žebříček pro rok 2010

muži - OPEN

Pořadí Jméno Oddíl Body Zápasy Turnaje
1. Procházka Radek TJ Svoboda Praha 2954 61 7
2. Soukup Jiří TJ Jičín 2890 45 6
3. Šteflíček Jiří TJ Labe Kolín 2620 46 6
4. Ježek Michal TJ Labe Kolín 2540 36 5
5. Budina Martin TJ Jičín 2400 40 6
6. - 7. Cinibulk Miroslav TJ Jičín 2050 33 6
6. - 7. Kožušník Milan TJ Baník Ostrava 2050 41 5
8. Jančura Lubomír, Ing. SK Janské Lázně 2020 25 4
9. Bureš Petr SK Janské Lázně 1960 50 8
10. Čeřovský Petr TJ Labe Kolín 1860 26 3
11. Čech Pavel TJ Jičín 1800 27 3
12. Lágner Václav TJ Labe Kolín 1630 36 5
13. Zeman Oldřich TJ Labe Kolín 1380 29 5
14. Kallmünzer Luboš Sokol Lhůta 1340 20 3
15. Němec Jaromír TJ ZPS Čechie H.K. 1310 39 6
16. Líska Vladislav SK Janské Lázně 1266 47 8
17. Michal Jan Sokol Lhůta 1264 40 5
18. Doda Radim TJ Baník Ostrava 1220 42 6
19. Zářecký Jan TJ ZPS Čechie H.K. 1212 49 7
20. Laryš Josef TJ Labe Kolín 1132 35 5
21. Stodola Radek SK Janské Lázně 1114 36 7
22. Homola Petr TJ Labe Kolín 930 28 6
23. Ďuračka Milan SK Janské Lázně 860 21 3
24. Dvořák Jaroslav, MUDr. TJ Svoboda Praha 760 40 6
25. Zitta Přemysl Sokol Lhůta 746 20 2
26. Rozsíval Oldřich, Ing. TJ Svoboda Praha 704 33 4
27. Havrda Vladimír SK Janské Lázně 642 38 6
28. Hlošek Tomáš SK Janské Lázně 510 11 2
29. Kugler Miroslav Sokol Lhůta 490 18 3
30. Jahoda Dušan TJ Baník Ostrava 470 15 2
31. Kohoutek Karel TJ Labe Kolín 424 20 4
32. - 33. Kocúr Luboš SK Janské Lázně 420 31 5
32. - 33. Turek Michal TJ Jičín 420 11 2
34. Przeczek Josef SK Janské Lázně 360 10 1
35. - 38. Hitzger Petr TJ ZPS Čechie H.K. 350 7 2
35. - 38. Křesťan Jan Sokol Lhůta 350 34 5
35. - 38. Rejthar Karel Sokol Lhůta 350 31 5
35. - 38. Říha Vlastimil TJ Labe Kolín 350 15 2
39. Janků Mojmír TJ Labe Kolín 330 8 2
40. Svoboda Zdeněk TJ Baník Ostrava 310 10 2
41. Hamara Tomáš TJ Svoboda Praha 270 38 7
42. Vlasák Petr SK Janské Lázně 260 20 3
43. Zhouf Miloslav TJ Jičín 210 8 2
44. Papoušek Petr TJ ZPS Čechie H.K. 200 17 3
45. Stibor Tomáš SKST Baník Havířov 170 9 2
46. Piprek Jindřich TJ Baník Ostrava 150 24 4
47. - 48. Beňuš Martin TJ Baník Ostrava 140 8 1
47. - 48. Kunart Petr TJ ZPS Čechie H.K. 140 4 1
49. Dvořák Vladimír TJ Labe Kolín 100 8 2
50. - 53. Brůžička Ladislav SKST Baník Havířov 70 8 1
50. - 53. Kodet Pavel TJ Jičín 70 4 1
50. - 53. Morávek Jiří, Mgr. TJ ZPS Čechie H.K. 70 3 1
50. - 53. Thieme Pavel SK Janské Lázně 70 10 3
54. - 56. Folta Jan TJ ZPS Čechie H.K. 0 4 1
54. - 56. Pilnáček Jiří SK Janské Lázně 0 10 2
54. - 56. Vít Vladislav TJ ZPS Čechie H.K. 0 7 2

žebříček pro rok 2009

muži - OPEN

Pořadí Jméno Oddíl Body Zápasy Turnaje
1. Hlošek Tomáš SK Janské Lázně 2890 65 8
2. Kožušník Milan TJ Baník Ostrava 2750 45 6
3. Procházka Radek TJ Svoboda Praha 2534 53 7
4. Bureš Petr SK Janské Lázně 2210 76 11
5. Soukup Jiří TJ Jičín 2150 46 7
6. Kallmünzer Luboš Sokol Lhůta 2130 50 6
7. Šteflíček Jiří TJ Labe Kolín 2120 39 6
8. Němec Jaromír TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 1960 48 6
9. Líska Vladislav SK Janské Lázně 1500 60 8
10. - 11. Janků Mojmír TJ Labe Kolín 1350 47 6
10. - 11. Michal Jan Sokol Lhůta 1350 40 5
12. Havrda Vladimír SK Janské Lázně 1260 59 10
13. Zářecký Jan TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 1202 56 8
14. Ďuračka Milan SK Janské Lázně 1200 28 4
15. Doda Radim TJ Baník Ostrava 1180 44 6
16. - 17. Cinibulk Miroslav TJ Jičín 1150 23 3
16. - 17. Zitta Přemysl Sokol Lhůta 1150 9 2
18. Hitzger Petr TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 1120 22 2
19. Lágner Václav TJ Labe Kolín 990 34 6
20. Jahoda Dušan TJ Baník Ostrava 970 33 4
21. Budina Martin TJ Jičín 900 25 6
22. Čech Pavel TJ Jičín 850 20 2
23. Laryš Josef TJ Labe Kolín 800 46 6
24. Kunart Petr TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 680 34 4
25. Homola Petr TJ Labe Kolín 650 31 6
26. Dvořák Jaroslav, MUDr. TJ Svoboda Praha 600 37 6
27. Stodola Radek SK Janské Lázně 580 39 6
28. - 29. Kodet Pavel TJ Jičín 570 34 6
28. - 29. Křesťan Jan Sokol Lhůta 570 24 5
30. Przeczek Josef SK Janské Lázně 540 16 3
31. - 33. Kohoutek Karel TJ Labe Kolín 500 28 5
31. - 33. Piprek Jindřich TJ Baník Ostrava 500 35 5
31. - 33. Zeman Oldřich TJ Labe Kolín 500 21 4
34. - 35. Ježek Michal TJ Labe Kolín 470 25 3
34. - 35. Papoušek Petr TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 470 17 4
36. Dvořák Vladimír TJ Labe Kolín 410 23 4
37. Rozsíval Oldřich, Ing. TJ Svoboda Praha 400 31 5
38. Kocúr Luboš SK Janské Lázně 390 32 5
39. Jančura Lubomír, Ing. SK Janské Lázně 240 6 1
40. Vít Vladislav TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 200 46 8
41. Folta Jan TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 190 31 6
42. Pilnáček Jiří SK Janské Lázně 170 32 5
43. - 45. Hamara Tomáš TJ Svoboda Praha 150 31 6
43. - 45. Šedivý Stanislav TJ Svoboda Praha 150 17 2
43. - 45. Zoubek Tomáš SK Janské Lázně 150 12 3
46. - 49. Rýgl Miloslav TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 100 4 1
46. - 49. Říha Vlastimil TJ Labe Kolín 100 9 1
46. - 49. Svoboda Zdeněk TJ Baník Ostrava 100 4 1
46. - 49. Vlasák Petr SK Janské Lázně 100 6 1
50. - 51. Csonka Gašpar SKST Baník Havířov 42 4 1
50. - 51. Hraba Jaroslav SK Janské Lázně 50 3 1
52. Morávek Jiří, Mgr. TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 10 5 1
53. Rejthar Karel Sokol Lhůta 50 19 4
54. - 56. Adolf Daniel SK Janské Lázně 0 4 1
54. - 56. Kugler Miroslav Sokol Lhůta 0 8 2
54. - 56. Turek Michal TJ Jičín 0 9 1

 

žebříček pro rok 2008

muži - OPEN

Pořadí Jméno Oddíl Body Zápasy Turnaje
1. Soukup Jiří TJ Jičín 4840 69 4
2. Cinibulk Miroslav TJ Jičín 4050 51 3
3. Jančura Lubomír, Ing. SK Janské Lázně 3958 62 6
4. Kožušník Milan TJ Baník Ostrava 3478 60 4
5. Janků Mojmír TJ Labe Kolín 3251 74 5
6. Šteflíček  Jiří TJ Labe Kolín 3040 61 4
7. Procházka Radek TJ Svoboda Praha 2328 57 4
8. Budina Martin TJ Jičín 2235 51 3
9. Bureš Petr SK Janské Lázně 2190 64 4
10. Němec Jaromír TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 1979 51 5
11. Líska Vladislav SK Janské Lázně 1962 67 6
12. Ďuračka Milan SK Janské Lázně 1930 40 3
13. Homola Petr TJ Labe Kolín 1860 57 4
14. Říha  Vlastimil TJ Labe Kolín 1780 50 3
15. Lágner Václav TJ Labe Kolín 1700 49 3
16. Ježek Michal TJ Labe Kolín 1670 40 3
17. Havrda Vladimír SK Janské Lázně 1470 49 5
18. Hlošek Tomáš SK Janské Lázně 1466 57 4
19. Zitta Přemysl Sokol Lhůta 1400 19 2
20. Laryš Josef TJ Labe Kolín 1252 59 4
21. Čech Pavel TJ Jičín 1125 20 2
22. Stodola  Radek SK Janské Lázně 1078 54 5
23. Kallmünzer Luboš Sokol Lhůta 1030 24 2
24. Křesťan Jan Sokol Lhůta 970 61 6
25. Przeczek Josef SK Janské Lázně 940 23 3
26. Kugler Miroslav Sokol Lhůta 932 54 6
27. Dvořák Jaroslav, MUDr. TJ Svoboda Praha 844 43 4
28. Kunart Petr TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 836 44 3
29. Svoboda  Zdeněk TJ Baník Ostrava 810 31 2
30. Morávek Jiří, Mgr. TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 770 41 3
31. Sedláček Petr TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 676 23 2
32. Kohoutek Karel TJ Labe Kolín 660 46 3
33. Papoušek Petr TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 614 33 3
34. Jahoda Dušan TJ Baník Ostrava 566 24 1
35. Zářecký Jan TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 540 30 1
36. Kocúr Luboš SK Janské Lázně 520 31 3
37. Zeman Oldřich TJ Labe Kolín 510 22 3
38. Rozsíval Oldřich, Ing. TJ Svoboda Praha 444 32 2
39. Hitzger Petr TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 400 10 1
40. Kodet Pavel TJ Jičín 350 30 1
41. Vlasák  Petr SK Janské Lázně 290 20 2
42.- 43. Thieme Pavel SK Janské Lázně 270 12 1
42.- 43. Chadraba Jiří TJ Labe Kolín 270 10 2
44. - 45. Hamara Tomáš TJ Svoboda Praha 250 44 2
44. - 45. Vít Vladislav TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 250 22 5
46. Csonka Gašpar SKST Baník Havířov 220 24 4
47. Pilnáček Jiří SK Janské Lázně 210 40 3
48. Rejthar Karel Sokol Lhůta 172 28 2
49. Folta Jan TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 150 14 1
50. - 52. Piprek Jindřich TJ Baník Ostrava 100 44 4
50. - 52. Rýgl Miloslav TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 100 5 1
53. Hraba Jaroslav SK Janské Lázně 60 4 1
54. Zoubek Tomáš SK Janské Lázně 20 5 1
55. - 56. Adolf Daniel SK Janské Lázně 0 5 1
55. - 56. Chyba Lukáš TJ Svoboda Praha 0 7 1

 

žebříček pro rok 2007

muži - OPEN

 

pořadí Jméno Oddíl body Zápasy Turnaje
1. Hlošek Tomáš TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 1746 52 6
2. Cinibulk Miroslav TJ Jičín 1680 23 3
3-4. Kožušník Milan TJ Baník Ostrava 1580 26 2
3-4. Čech Pavel TJ Jičín 1580 23 3
5. Kallmünzer Luboš Sokol Lhůta 1520 23 2
6. Němec Jaromír TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 1390 25 3
7. Hűttl Adolf SK ZTP Frýdek Místek 1380 30 4
8. Procházka Radek TJ Svoboda Praha 1320 37 4
9. Bureš Petr SK Janské Lázně 1308 48 6
10-11. Soukup Jiří TJ Jičín 1280 20 3
10-11. Švejcar Jan SK ZTP Frýdek Místek 1280 28 3
12. Kovalčík Jiří SKV Otrokovice 1200 16 2
13. Lágner Václav TJ Labe Kolín 1196 27 3
14. Líska Vladislav SK Janské Lázně 1096 40 6
15. Zitta Přemysl SKV Otrokovice 1052 16 2
16. Zářecký Jan TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 1000 23 3
17. Křesťan Jan Sokol Lhůta 864 29 4
18. Janků Mojmír TJ Labe Kolín 848 22 3
19. Jančura Lubomír, Ing. SK Janské Lázně 820 13 1
20. Kugler Miroslav Sokol Lhůta 724 28 4
21. Kunart Petr TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 706 29 4
22. Havrda Vladimír SK Janské Lázně 692 36 5
23. Káňa Milan, Ing. SK ZTP Frýdek Místek 600 7 2
24. Schön Jaroslav TJ Jičín 520 8 1
25. Laryš Josef TJ Labe Kolín 492 18 3
26-27. Dvořák Jaroslav, MUDr. TJ Svoboda Praha 480 19 3
26-27. Jahoda Dušan TJ Baník Ostrava 480 15 2
28. Brůžička Ladislav SKST Baník Havířov 440 9 1
29-30. Papoušek Petr TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 420 13 2
29-30. Sedláček Petr TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 420 7 2
31-32. Homola Petr TJ Labe Kolín 400 14 3
31-32. Svoboda  Zdeněk TJ Baník Ostrava 400 7 1
33. Říha  Vlastimil TJ Labe Kolín 320 16 3
34. Morávek Jiří, Mgr. TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 270 17 3
35-36. Zhouf Miloslav TJ Jičín 200 3 1
35-36. Rozsíval Oldřich, Ing. TJ Svoboda Praha 200 6 1
37. Dvořák Vladimír TJ Labe Kolín 192 16 2
38. Vít Vladislav TJ ZPS Čechie H. Králové 170 22 3
39-41. Pilnáček Jiří SK Janské Lázně 150 12 2
39-41. Vlasák  Petr SK Janské Lázně 150 7 1
39-41. Stodola  Radek SK Janské Lázně 150 9 1
42. Stibor Tomáš SKST Baník Havířov 120 9 2
43. Vlček František TJ Jiskra Pardubice 110 6 1
44. Kohoutek Karel TJ Labe Kolín 104 15 3
45-48. Csonka Gašpar SKST Baník Havířov 100 7 1
45-47 Chadrava Jiří TJ Labe Kolín 100 3 1
45-47 Kocúr Luboš SK Janské Lázně 100 6 1
48-50. Piprek Jindřich TJ Baník Ostrava 40 6 1
48-50 Beňuš Martin TJ Baník Ostrava 40 3 1
48-50 Hadrava Jaroslav TJ Labe Kolín 40 5 1
51-60. Rejthar Karel Sokol Lhůta 0 13 2
51-60. Thieme Pavel SK Janské Lázně 0 5 1
51-60. Kodet TJ Jičín 0 9 1
51-60. Pavlík Josef TJ Sokol Kateřinky 0 3 1
51-60. Ježek TJ Jičín 0 3 1
51-60. Adolf Daniel SK Janské Lázně 0 9 1
51-60. Hraba Jaroslav SK Janské Lázně 0 6 1
51-60. Pastorek Alfons TJ Baník Ostrava 0 3 1
51-60. Hamara Tomáš TJ Svoboda Praha 0 16 3
51-60. Dzuro Juraj SK Janské Lázně 0 3 1